Email: kommsyd@gmail.com

Члены комитета:
Сенчук Ольга Валерьевна
Гринкевич Андрей Генрихович
Габрусь Дмитрий Юрьевич
Шебеко Валерий Александрович
Янковский Александр Альбертович
Босаревский Александр Геннадьевич
комитет судей
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Валерий Зуев
АндерейГринкевич
Игорь Ракович
Артем Михасев
Александр Зайцев
Евгений Высоцкий
Email: tehkombaf@gmail.com

Члены комитета:
Гнатюк-Данильчук Александр Романович
Ковалевский Александр Викторович
Гринкевич Андрей Генрихович
Дерюшков Андрей Викторович
Дерюшкова Светлана Петровна
Николаев Алексей Владимирович
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Янковский Юрий Михайлович
Ситникова Татьяна Александровна
Леонков Алексей Александрович
Никитин Евгений Борисович
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Ванькевич Александр Александрович
Иванов Александр Вячеславович
Книга Владимир Михайлович
Козловский Виктор Дмитриевич
Моисеев Дмитрий Владимирович
Рощенков Евгений Трофимович
Председатель
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Торлин Андрей Васильевич
Ковалевский Павел Александрович
Никозаченко Дмитрий Анатольевич
Рылько Валерий Иванович
Юденко Артем Владимирович
Климович Павел Фадеевич
Председатель
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Величкович Андрей Константинович
Захарова Ольга Леонидовна
Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Кандратеня Евгений Анатольевич
Шимаковский Анатолий Анатольевич
Русских Иван Вячеславович
Ковалевский Павел Александрович
Никозаченко Дмитрий Анатольевич
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Шерый Николай Сергеевич
Латышев Александр Сергеевич
Попков Павел Александрович
Стошель Олег Петрович
Email: info@402.by

Члены комитета:
Парахневич Ярослав Владимирович
Шапоров Дмитрий Николаевич
Петров Игорь Геннадьевич
Телегин Михаил Николаевич
Рапин Денис Леонидович
Лебенкова Елена Александровна
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Климович Павел Фадеевич
Ковзель Александра Николаевна
Селявко Марк Вадимович
Степанов Владимир Алексеевич
Чернега Александр Сергеевич
Лапицкая Кристина Сергеевна
Председатель
БАГЛАЙ
Павел Борисович
Председатель
ТЮМЕНЦЕВ
Алексей
Председатель
ТОРЛИН
Андрей Васильевич
Председатель
СИМОНЯН
Айк Ашотович
Председатель
СЕНЧУК
Ольга Валерьевна
ГРИНКЕВИЧ
Андрей Генрихоич
ОВЧИННИКОВ
Сергей Олегович
Председатель
ХАМЛЮК
Дмитрий Анатольевич
Председатель
ЛЕОНКОВ
Алексей Александрович
Председатель
ЛАПИЦКИЙ
Сергей Сергеевич
Made on
Tilda