Email: kommsyd@gmail.com

Члены комитета:
Сенчук Ольга Валерьевна
Гринкевич Андрей Генрихович
Габрусь Дмитрий Юрьевич
Шебеко Валерий Александрович
Янковский Александр Альбертович
Босаревский Александр Геннадьевич
комитет судей
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Валерий Зуев
АндерейГринкевич
Игорь Ракович
Артем Михасев
Александр Зайцев
Евгений Высоцкий
Email: tehkombaf@gmail.com

Члены комитета:
Гнатюк-Данильчук Александр Романович
Ковалевский Александр Викторович
Гринкевич Андрей Генрихович
Дерюшков Андрей Викторович
Дерюшкова Светлана Петровна
Николаев Алексей Владимирович
Email: -

Члены камітэта:
Янкоўскі Юрый Міхайлавіч
Сітнікава Таццяна Аляксандраўна
Леанкоў Аляксей Аляксандравіч
Нікіцін Яўген Барысавіч
Email: -

Члены камітэта:
Ванькевіч Аляксандр Аляксандравіч
Іваноў Аляксандр Вячаслававіч
Кніга Уладзімір Міхайлавіч
Казлоўскі Віктар Дзмітрыевіч
Маісееў Дзмітрый Уладзіміравіч
Расчанкаў Яўген Трафімавіч
Старшыня
Email: -

Члены камітэта:
Торлін Андрэй Васільевіч
Кавалеўскі Павел Аляксандравіч
Ніказачэнка Дзмітрый Анатольевіч
Рылько Валерый Іванавіч
Юдэнка Арцём Уладзіміравіч
Клімовіч Павел Фадзеевіч
Старшыня
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Величкович Андрей Константинович
Захарова Ольга Леонидовна
Зайцев Александр Владимирович
Кандратеня Евгений Анатольевич
Шимаковский Анатолий Анатольевич
Русских Иван Вячеславович
Ковалевский Павел Александрович
Никозаченко Дмитрий Анатольевич
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Шерый Николай Сергеевич
Латышев Александр Сергеевич
Попков Павел Александрович
Стошель Олег Петрович
Email: info@402.by

Члены комитета:
Парахневич Ярослав Владимирович
Шапоров Дмитрий Николаевич
Петров Игорь Геннадьевич
Телегин Михаил Николаевич
Рапин Денис Леонидович
Лебенкова Елена Александровна
Email: -

Члены комитета:
Климович Павел Фадеевич
Ковзель Александра Николаевна
Селявко Марк Вадимович
Степанов Владимир Алексеевич
Чернега Александр Сергеевич
Лапицкая Кристина Сергеевна
Старшыня
БАГЛАЙ
Павел Борисович
Председатель
ТЮМЕНЦЕВ
Алексей
Председатель
ТОРЛИН
Андрей Васильевич
Председатель
СІМАНЯН
Айк Ашотавіч
Старшыня
СЯНЧУК
Вольга Валер'еўна
ГРЫНКЕВІЧ
Андрэй Генрыхавіч
ОВЧИННИКОВ
Сергей Олегович
Председатель
ХАМЛЮК
Дмитрий Анатольевич
Председатель
ЛЕОНКОВ
Алексей Александрович
Председатель
ЛАПИЦКИЙ
Сергей Сергеевич
Made on
Tilda